________________________________________________________________________________________
Sunday, June 3, 2012 | 11:25 PM | 0 Alien
I dreamed about her last night. Huh, I miss her so damn much now!
I messaged her so many times but she didn't even reply my messages. Darn you, Phuah! Nappeun neom! Ahhh!
Kenapa you tak reply my messages, huh? Skype pun you tak on. Ke I je yang tak on? HAHA XD. Anyway, I miss you! I akan kacau you sampai lah you reply my messages, boleh?
Ye lah, maybe you tengah cuti with your family kat God-knows-where...
You know what, maybe you're going to be the last person that wishes my birthday. And I'm happy with it ^_^
I told my mom about it and my mom said, "rindu Phuah lah tu."
Giler tak rindu? Tak de orang dah saya nak call 'Phuah Chu Kang Minum Lai Chi Kang Di Dalam Longkang Bersama Kongkang'! Rindu sangat nak main-2 dgn dia. Tak de sapa dah yang selalu buat saya piss off and annoy.
You see, you are the only person in the Earth that can make me annoy and piss off like... Gahh... But even if you make me mad or something like that, you still are a great friend. You always make me feel loved. You can make me laugh when I cry, aside Qistina. Do you know that I miss the moments when I laugh with you, I shout at you and I hold your hand. Well, not to forget the moments when I begged you to lend me your Geronimo Stilton books! I still remember it!
Do you even remember that?
Rindulah suara awak bila awak call, tanya, "Aida, yang Maths tu kan... nak buat macam mana?" dengan suara lewey you tu. Well, that's probably one of the most precious moments with you.
Huh, tak boleh fikir dah. Rindu you sangat! SAYA RINDU AWAK SANGAT-2! Lain kali, ceritalah lagi psl sekolah awak kat saya. Rindu nak dengar suara awak! Hmphhh...
Tuitup cerita pasal tu. Nak cerita pasal nih:
I MISS HIM, MY GRANDPA.
Esok, tepat 2 tahun my grandpa meninggal. So, saya cadang nak visit dia punya kubur but unfortunately, my mom nak balik kampung. OH GOD, baliklah hari lain! Dah lama saya tak visit kubur atok. Oh yeah, so, saya tak akan online sampai hari Rabu~ He3x. Sukalah korang, kan?!
Tepat pukul 12.00 a.m. ni, saya nak buat something... Projek membuat poem yang tak serupa poem. Hmm, tengoklah apa jadi. Nak buat poster, tak de gambar dia lah pulak. Ahh, ruginyaaa! Kenapa saya tak de gambar dia dalam laptop ni?!
Anyway, I miss him like so damn much and I hope dia akan ditempatkan di kalangan orang-2 ytang beriman., Amin.
Wait for my next post in an hour! Assalammualaikum.
Semalam, saya ada buat poster. Saja suka-2. HAHA XD. Tak cantik sangat tapi boleh je lah sebab kaler dia biru!
So, here it is..
Saya guna ayat saya dulu. Nnty Nisa ckp nak tolong saya. Okay, again, assalammualaikum.
PAST ♥ FUTURE
|
The Angel♥
Links♥
Fanfics♥
Entries
_______________________________________
Bubblehye
Assalamualaikum! Greetings, aliens from Saturn! You've stepped into BDA's world. Accept me for who I am or just get out of here. I don't bite.
Blue Diamond Angel
_______________________________________
Say YO
_______________________________________
Sing With Me

_______________________________________
Big Claps
Basecode : Ana Min- Ji
Template : Sya Syahirah
Header : OneWifey
Tutorial : OneWifey
BestView : Google
______________________________________________________________________________________________
 Angel of Blue Diamond Saturn!
Mine ;
Name : A!da $abr!na
Nicknames : A!da/$abr!na/Angel/BDA/Blue Diamond Angel/Alien/Dodo/Clown/Aidada/Chanyeol's Wifey
Korean name : Park Angelina
Birthday : 14th May 1999
State : EXO Planet, Earth, Saturn
Status : Officially taken by Chanyeol
Likes ;
☆ Kpop
☆ Chanyeol
☆ Blogging
☆ McFlurry Oreo
☆ Geronimo Stilton
☆ Fanfics
☆ Rapping
Hates ;
☆ Anons
☆ Copypasters
☆ Kpop haters
☆ Haters
☆ Annoying person
☆ Liars
Facts ;
◕‿◕ Currently studying in SMART◕‿◕ I express my feelings through fictions◕‿◕ Sometimes I think I'm good in writing and sometimes I think I'm not◕‿◕ Deep inside me, I want to write an English novel on my own◕‿◕ Creating posters is one of my hobbies actually◕‿◕ Love to read English novels but never really finish reading every word in them◕‿◕ I can get so touched when I read sad fictions◕‿◕ I love to collect quotes from fictions◕‿◕ I only read angst fictions- kinda◕‿◕ Wish I can be fluent in Arabic, English, Korean, Japanese, Mandarin and Urdu ASAP◕‿◕ I don't really like to do the same thing over and over again. Get sick of it seriously◕‿◕ I have flaws but I'm thankful for that◕‿◕ I want someone who doesn't care about me embarrassing myself. Example: If I accidentally make fun of myself, then he would laugh and then he would say things like "haha you're so embarrassing but who cares? My love for you won't ever change." Cheesy enough heh?◕‿◕ And I want that someone to love me for being random. Example: When I write about random things out of the topic we're talking about, he would be saying things like, oh you're so random, why do I like you in the first place and such. Too cheesy I kennot◕‿◕ Sometimes I talk too much◕‿◕ I am so not romantic but I love romantic things but I'm so geli with all those romance thingy
"Capture well the moment because it is evanescent."
______________________________________________________________________________________________
 Blue Strawberry Chingus !

Sya-Syahirah | Ana Marlina | Ana Min-Ji | My Lost Star | You're Cold, I like! | Loving You Secretly | Can't You See? | Blue Diamond Angel | Chanyeol's Wifey | ASK BDA
______________________________________________________________________________________________
 Stories of De Angel

I express my feelings by writing stories.
Synopsis !
Prologue !
Chapter 1 !
Chapter 2 !
Coming soon !
______________________________________________________________________________________________
 My Asianfanfics Fictions
My Lost Star !
Can't You See? !
Coming soon !
______________________________________________________________________________________________
 Recommended Fanfics
My Crazy Hot Aliens !
My Crazy Hot Aliens II: The Invasion !
My Arranged Marriage with EXO-K's Sehun !
A Taste Of Your Own Medicine !
Murder In The Dark !
Yellow Dahlias !
Love Letters !
Coming Soon !
I miss her, I miss him
I dreamed about her last night. Huh, I miss her so damn much now!
I messaged her so many times but she didn't even reply my messages. Darn you, Phuah! Nappeun neom! Ahhh!
Kenapa you tak reply my messages, huh? Skype pun you tak on. Ke I je yang tak on? HAHA XD. Anyway, I miss you! I akan kacau you sampai lah you reply my messages, boleh?
Ye lah, maybe you tengah cuti with your family kat God-knows-where...
You know what, maybe you're going to be the last person that wishes my birthday. And I'm happy with it ^_^
I told my mom about it and my mom said, "rindu Phuah lah tu."
Giler tak rindu? Tak de orang dah saya nak call 'Phuah Chu Kang Minum Lai Chi Kang Di Dalam Longkang Bersama Kongkang'! Rindu sangat nak main-2 dgn dia. Tak de sapa dah yang selalu buat saya piss off and annoy.
You see, you are the only person in the Earth that can make me annoy and piss off like... Gahh... But even if you make me mad or something like that, you still are a great friend. You always make me feel loved. You can make me laugh when I cry, aside Qistina. Do you know that I miss the moments when I laugh with you, I shout at you and I hold your hand. Well, not to forget the moments when I begged you to lend me your Geronimo Stilton books! I still remember it!
Do you even remember that?
Rindulah suara awak bila awak call, tanya, "Aida, yang Maths tu kan... nak buat macam mana?" dengan suara lewey you tu. Well, that's probably one of the most precious moments with you.
Huh, tak boleh fikir dah. Rindu you sangat! SAYA RINDU AWAK SANGAT-2! Lain kali, ceritalah lagi psl sekolah awak kat saya. Rindu nak dengar suara awak! Hmphhh...
Tuitup cerita pasal tu. Nak cerita pasal nih:
I MISS HIM, MY GRANDPA.
Esok, tepat 2 tahun my grandpa meninggal. So, saya cadang nak visit dia punya kubur but unfortunately, my mom nak balik kampung. OH GOD, baliklah hari lain! Dah lama saya tak visit kubur atok. Oh yeah, so, saya tak akan online sampai hari Rabu~ He3x. Sukalah korang, kan?!
Tepat pukul 12.00 a.m. ni, saya nak buat something... Projek membuat poem yang tak serupa poem. Hmm, tengoklah apa jadi. Nak buat poster, tak de gambar dia lah pulak. Ahh, ruginyaaa! Kenapa saya tak de gambar dia dalam laptop ni?!
Anyway, I miss him like so damn much and I hope dia akan ditempatkan di kalangan orang-2 ytang beriman., Amin.
Wait for my next post in an hour! Assalammualaikum.
Semalam, saya ada buat poster. Saja suka-2. HAHA XD. Tak cantik sangat tapi boleh je lah sebab kaler dia biru!
So, here it is..
Saya guna ayat saya dulu. Nnty Nisa ckp nak tolong saya. Okay, again, assalammualaikum.
|